RONDE 1 | ÉQUIPE | ORIGINAL | JOUEUR | DéTAILS |
---|
1 | - | U of Michigan Ncaa | ||
2 | - | Edmonton Oil Kings WHL | ||
3 | - | U of Michigan Ncaa | ||
4 | - | Barrie Colts OHL | ||
5 | - | USDP U18 | ||
6 | - | Djurgardens if SHL | ||
7 | - | U of Michigan Ncaa | ||
8 | - | Vasteras IK Allsvenskan | ||
9 | - | Winnipeg ice WHL | ||
10 | - | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL | ||
11 | - | Peterborough Petes OHL | ||
12 | - | Choix au repêchage retiré | ||
13 | - | USDP U18 | ||
14 | - | Halifax Mooseads LHJMQ | ||
15 | - | USDP U18 | ||
16 | - | Rimouski Océanic LHJMQ | ||
17 | - | Lulea HF SHL | ||
18 | - | Kitchener Rangers OHL | ||
19 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
20 | - | Flint Firebirds OHL | ||
21 | - | Lulea HF SHL | ||
22 | - | Shattuck st. Mary's18u Prep | ||
23 | Ska-Neva St.Petersburg VHL | |||
24 | - | Karpat SM-LIIGA | ||
25 | - | Shawinigan Cataractes LHJMQ | ||
26 | USDP U18 | |||
27 | HV71 SHL | |||
28 | Kamloops Blazers WHL | |||
29 | Skelleftea AIK SHL | |||
30 | - | Brooks Bandits AJHL | ||
31 | - | Lada Togliatti VHL | ||
32 | - | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL |
RONDE 2 | ÉQUIPE | ORIGINAL | JOUEUR | DéTAILS |
---|
33 | - | CSKA MOSCOU KHL | ||
34 | - | Malmo Redhawks SHL | ||
35 | - | Edmonton Oil Kings WHL | ||
36 | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |||
37 | - | USDP U18 | ||
38 | Karpat U20 | |||
39 | - | USDP U18 | ||
40 | - | Leksands IF SHL | ||
41 | - | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL | ||
42 | HC Kometa Brno CZECH | |||
43 | - | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | ||
44 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
45 | - | Windsor Spitfires OHL | ||
46 | - | Québec Remparts LHJMQ | ||
47 | Modo Hockey Allvsvenskan | |||
48 | - | Omaha Lancers USHL | ||
49 | - | Sudbury Wolves OHL | ||
50 | - | Tri-City Storm USHL | ||
51 | - | MHK Dynamo Moscou MHL | ||
52 | Tri-City Storm USHL | |||
53 | Oshawa Generals OHL | |||
54 | USDP U18 | |||
55 | Frolunda hc J20 | |||
56 | - | Kalpa u20 | ||
57 | USDP U18 | |||
58 | - | HC Prerov CZECH2 | ||
59 | - | HV71 j20 | ||
60 | - | Saginaw Spirit OHL | ||
61 | Everett Silvertips WHL | |||
62 | - | Acadie-Bathurst Titan LHJMQ | ||
63 | Brandon Wheat Kings WHL | |||
64 | - | SKA St.Petersburg KHL |
RONDE 3 | ÉQUIPE | ORIGINAL | JOUEUR | DéTAILS |
---|
65 | Gatineau Olympiques LHJMQ | |||
66 | - | Jokerit U20 | ||
67 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
68 | - | Djurgardens IF j20 | ||
69 | - | USDP U18 | ||
70 | - | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL | ||
71 | - | Tappara U20 | ||
72 | - | Saskatoon Blades WHL | ||
73 | - | Tri-City Storm USHL | ||
74 | - | Vaxjo Lakers HC SHL | ||
75 | - | JYP SM-LIIGA | ||
76 | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL | |||
77 | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL | |||
78 | - | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moscou MHL | ||
79 | - | Val D'or Foreurs LHJMQ | ||
80 | - | Brandon Wheat Kings WHL | ||
81 | Chicago Steel USHL | |||
82 | - | USDP U18 | ||
83 | - | JYP SM-LIIGA | ||
84 | - | USDP U18 | ||
85 | TPS SM-LIIGA | |||
86 | - | HIFK U20 | ||
87 | - | Penticton Vees BCHL | ||
88 | - | Pelicans SM-LIIGA | ||
89 | Chicago Steel USHL | |||
90 | - | Eden Prairie High USHS-MN | ||
91 | Sarnia Sting OHL | |||
92 | Québec Remparts LHJMQ | |||
93 | - | Shawinigan Cataractes LHJMQ | ||
94 | Chicago Steel USHL | |||
95 | Lada Togliatti VHL | |||
96 | - | Ottawa 67's OHL |
RONDE 4 | ÉQUIPE | ORIGINAL | JOUEUR | DéTAILS |
---|
97 | - | London Knights OHL | ||
98 | - | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | ||
99 | - | Loko Yaroslavl MHL | ||
100 | - | TPS U20 | ||
101 | Shawinigan Cataractes LHJMQ | |||
102 | - | Thomas Milic | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |
103 | Calgary Hitmen WHL | |||
104 | USDP U18 | |||
105 | - | Fargo Force USHL | ||
106 | - | Charlottetown Islanders LHJMQ | ||
107 | Grand Rapids High USNS-MN | |||
108 | - | USDP U18 | ||
109 | - | Sherbrooke Phoenix LHJMQ | ||
110 | - | SKA-1946 St.Petersburg MHL | ||
111 | USDP U18 | |||
112 | - | Leksands IF J20 | ||
113 | - | Kamloops Blazers WHL | ||
114 | Assat U20 | |||
115 | - | Kelowna Rockets WHL | ||
116 | - | Karpat U20 | ||
117 | - | Charlottetown Islanders LHJMQ | ||
118 | - | Ethan Samson | Prince George Cougars WHL | |
119 | - | SKA-Varyagi im. morozova MHL | ||
120 | - | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL | ||
121 | - | Sarnia Sting OHL | ||
122 | Saint John Sea Dogs LHJMQ | |||
123 | Zachary Okabe | St.Cloud State University NCAA | ||
124 | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | |||
125 | Frolunda hc J20 | |||
126 | - | Jokerit U20 | ||
127 | Sioux City Musketeers USHL | |||
128 | - | Ottawa 67's OHL |
RONDE 5 | ÉQUIPE | ORIGINAL | JOUEUR | DéTAILS |
---|
129 | Mississauga Steelheads OHL | |||
130 | - | Halifax Mooseheads LHJMQ | ||
131 | - | Djurgardens IF J20 | ||
132 | Bars Kazan VHL | |||
133 | - | Acadie-Bathurst Titan LHJMQ | ||
134 | - | Elias Carmichael | Kelowna Rockets WHL | |
135 | Ivan Bjorkly Nordstrom | Malmo Redhawks J20 | ||
136 | - | Portland Winterhawks WHL | ||
137 | - | HV71 J20 | ||
138 | - | Saskatoon Blades WHL | ||
139 | - | Zakhar Bardakov | Vityaz Podolsk KHL | |
140 | - | Red Deer Rebels WHL | ||
141 | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL | |||
142 | Maple Grove High USHS-MN | |||
143 | - | Portland WInterhawks WHL | ||
144 | - | USDP U18 | ||
145 | USDP U18 | |||
146 | - | Skelleftea AIK J20 | ||
147 | - | Flint Firebirds OHL | ||
148 | - | Sarnia Sting OHL | ||
149 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscou MHL | |||
150 | - | JYP SM-LIIGA | ||
151 | - | North Bay Battalion OHL | ||
152 | - | Medicine Hat Tigers WHL | ||
153 | - | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus | ||
154 | Val D'or Foreurs LHJMQ | |||
155 | - | Erie Otters OHL | ||
156 | - | Karpat U20 | ||
157 | - | Linkoping HC J20 | ||
158 | - | Maple Grove High USHS-MN | ||
159 | Janis jrme Moser | EHC Biel-Bienne NL | ||
160 | Omskie Yastreby MHL |
RONDE 6 | ÉQUIPE | ORIGINAL | JOUEUR | DéTAILS |
---|
161 | - | Prince Albert Raiders WHL | ||
162 | - | Windsor Spitfires OHL | ||
163 | - | Des Moines Buccaneers USHL | ||
164 | - | Saskatoon Blades WHL | ||
165 | - | HC Frdyek-Mistek CZECH2 | ||
166 | - | Farjestad BK J20 | ||
167 | - | Adler Mannheim DEL | ||
168 | - | Kiekko-Espoo U20 | ||
169 | - | USDP U18 | ||
170 | - | HC Kometa Brno CZECH | ||
171 | - | Eden Prairie High USHS-MN | ||
172 | - | London Knights OHL | ||
173 | - | MHK Dynamo St.Petersburg MHL | ||
174 | - | Jeremy Hanzel | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL | |
175 | - | Mamonty Yugry MHL | ||
176 | - | Karpat U20 | ||
177 | - | Lincoln Stars USHL | ||
178 | Saint-john Sea Dogs LHJMQ | |||
179 | - | Red Deer Rebels WHL | ||
180 | - | AIK J20 | ||
181 | - | EVZ Academy SL | ||
182 | - | Jalen Luypen | Edmonton Oil Kings WHL | |
183 | - | Québec Remparts LHJMQ | ||
184 | - | Chicago Steel USHL | ||
185 | - | SOO Greyhounds OHL | ||
186 | SKA Varyagi Im. Morozova MHL | |||
187 | USDP U18 | |||
188 | - | Winnipeg Ice WHL | ||
189 | - | Frolunda HC J20 | ||
190 | - | Gatineau Olympiques LHJMQ | ||
191 | - | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | ||
192 | - | TPS SM-LIIGA |
RONDE 7 | ÉQUIPE | ORIGINAL | JOUEUR | DéTAILS |
---|
193 | - | Winnipeg Ice WHL | ||
194 | Eisbaren Berlin DEL | |||
195 | - | U of Wisconsin NCAA | ||
196 | Joshua Bloom | Saginaw Spirit OHL | ||
197 | - | Skelleftea AIK J20 | ||
198 | - | Lada Togliatti MHL | ||
199 | - | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL | ||
200 | Spokane Chiefs WHL | |||
201 | Lukko U20 | |||
202 | - | GCK Lions SL | ||
203 | - | SKA Varyagi Im. Morozova MHL | ||
204 | USDP U18 | |||
205 | - | Zvezda Moscou VHL | ||
206 | - | Rogle BK SHL | ||
207 | Lethbridge Hurricanes WHL | |||
208 | - | Chilliwack Chiefs BCHL | ||
209 | - | Youngstown Phantoms USHL | ||
210 | Portland Winterhawks WHL | |||
211 | Waterloo Black Hawks USHL | |||
212 | - | Kingston Frontenacs OHL | ||
213 | - | Halifax Moosehads LHJMQ | ||
214 | - | Green Bay Gamblers USHL | ||
215 | - | Victoriaville Tigres LHJMQ | ||
216 | - | Taige Harding | Fort Mcmurray Oil Barons AJHL | |
217 | Leksands IF J20 | |||
218 | - | Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL | ||
219 | - | Kalpa U20 | ||
220 | Lukko U20 | |||
221 | Kamloops Blazers WHL | |||
222 | - | Lincoln Stars USHL | ||
223 | - | Malmo Redhawks J20 | ||
224 | - | Parker Ford | Providence College NCAA |